아이디   
패스워드
Used<중고> ||
Anritsu
Digital Transmission Test Set
ME520B [0]
<팝업보기>
BERT:704,2048,8448,36368,68736,139264Kbps
CCITT Rec 만족, Error 측정
end to end 측정가능, PRBS:210-1,215-1...
\300,000
Anritsu
Digital Transmission Test Set
MS8608A/01 [0]
<팝업보기>
Low end frequency limit 9.00 kHz
High end frequency limit 7.90 GHz
Resolution Bandwidth ...
\1,500,000
Anritsu
SDH/SONET Analyzer
ME3620A/026 [0]
<팝업보기>
Anritsu
STM/SONET Analyzer
MP1560A/01/02 [0]
<팝업보기>
\800,000
Anritsu
SONET/SDH Analyzer
MP1570A/01/02/03/06/07/10/11 [0]
<팝업보기>
Optical TX module supporting 1310nm at 10Gb/s
Optical 10G TX modules supporting "High-output power...
\1,000,000
Anritsu
SONET/SDH Analyzer
MP1570A/01/06/07 [0]
<팝업보기>
Optical TX module supporting 1310nm at 10Gb/s
Optical 10G TX modules supporting "High-output power...
Anritsu
Optical Light Source
MG9001A [0]
<팝업보기>
External Modulation : DC~30㎒
GP-IB, Unit 필요
Anritsu
Optical Power Meter
ML9001A [0]
<팝업보기>
Anritsu
Optical Spectrum Analyzer
MS9710C [0]
<팝업보기>
Wavelength Range: 600~1750nm
Wavelength Accuracy: ±0.02nm(1530~1570nm)
±0.05...
\11,000,000
Anritsu
Optical Spectrum Analyzer
MS9740A/001/037 [0]
<팝업보기>
Applicable optical fiber :
10 μm/125 μm SM fiber (ITU-T G.652), 50 μm/125 μm GI fiber
Optical c...
[1] [2] [3] [4] 5 [6]
▷ Delivery : Within 1~4 weeks after order
▷ National Calibrated and Within 3~12 Months Warranty
▷ 장비 재고와 가격의 변동이 있을 수 있으므로 주문시 연락 바람
▷ 지급 조건 : 발주시 30 % 물건 인도시 70 %
외 환 기준율
미국(USD) 1,168.80
유럽(EUR) 1,288.19
일본(JPY) 1,077.38
중국(CNY) 166.56
스위스(CHF) 1,182.16